Som:
Tempo Placar Partida
16' 0:1

Inglaterra - Premier League

Wolverhampton x Brighton

 

16' 0:0

Suécia - 1.div Norra

Umeå FC x IF Karlstad

 

16' 0:0

Suécia - 1.div Norra

Hammarby TFF x Gefle IF

 

16' 0:0

Dinamarca - Series Group 1

Tårnby FF x Karlslunde IF

 

15' 0:1

Dinamarca - Series Group 2

Roskilde Boldklub x Otterup

 

16' 0:0

Inglaterra - League 1

Blackpool x Bristol Rovers

 

15' 0:0

Inglaterra - League 1

Charlton x Hull

 

15' 1:0

Inglaterra - League 1

Crewe x Shrewsbury

 

14' 0:2

Inglaterra - League 1

Doncaster x Peterborough

 

17' 0:0

Inglaterra - League 1

Gillingham x Plymouth

 

16' 2:0

Inglaterra - League 1

Ipswich x Fleetwood Town

 

15' 0:0

Inglaterra - League 1

Lincoln City x AFC Wimbledon

 

15' 0:0

Inglaterra - League 1

Milton Keynes Dons x Rochdale

 

17' 1:0

Inglaterra - League 1

Oxford Utd x Burton Albion

 

14' 0:0

Inglaterra - League 1

Portsmouth x Accrington Stanley

 

16' 0:0

Inglaterra - League 1

Sunderland x Northampton

 

13' 0:0

Inglaterra - League 1

Wigan x Swindon

 

43' 0:1

Itália - Serie A

Genoa x Sassuolo

 

16' 0:0

França - Ligue 1

St Etienne x Marseille

 

45' 0:1

Holanda - Eredivisie

FC Emmen x FC Groningen

 

16' 0:0

Finlândia - Kakkonen Group C

FC Vaajakoski x GBK

 

36' 1:0

Polônia - I Liga

CWKS Resovia Rzeszów x Widzew Lodz

 

17' 0:0

Romênia - Liga I

UTA Arad x CSM Politehnica Iasi

 

17' 0:0

Suécia - Superettan

Vasalunds IF x Norrby IF

 

55' 1:2

Cazaquistão - Premier League

Zhetysu x FK Aktobe

 

59' 0:2

Lituânia - A Lyga

FK Riteriai x FK Kauno Zalgiris

 

16' 0:0

Ucrânia - Vyscha Liga

FC Mariupol x Desna Chernihiv

 

15' 0:0

Ucrânia - Vyscha Liga

Zorya x PFC Oleksandria

 

15' 0:0

Ucrânia - Vyscha Liga

Kolos Kovalivka x Dynamo Kiev

 

16' 1:1

Ucrânia - Vyscha Liga

FK Minai x Vorskla Poltava

 

59' 0:2

China - Super League

Chongqing Liangjiang x Henan Songshan Longmen

 

59' 1:1

Estônia - Esiliiga

JK Tallinna Kalev x Maardu Linnameeskond

 

59' 1:0

Estônia - Esiliiga

Parnu JK x JK Tammeka Tartu II

 

61' 3:0

Estônia - Esiliiga B

Harju JK Laagri x Vandra JK Vaprus

 

57' 0:1

Estônia - Esiliiga B

K-Jarve JK Jarve x JK Nomme Kalju II

 

57' 2:1

Espanha - Segunda B Group 1

Cultural Leonesa x Zamora CF

 

56' 0:0

Espanha - Segunda B Group 1

Burgos x Celta de Vigo B

 

56' 1:0

Espanha - Segunda B Group 1

Valladolid B x Unionistas de Salamanca CF

 

59' 1:0

Espanha - Segunda B Group 1

Numancia x Deportivo La Coruna

 

59' 0:1

Espanha - Segunda B Group 1

Marino de Luanco x Racing Ferrol

 

60' 1:0

Espanha - Segunda B Group 1

Coruxo x Lealtad

 

59' 1:1

Espanha - Segunda B Group 2

Tudelano x Real Sociedad B

 

59' 1:0

Espanha - Segunda B Group 2

SD Logrones x Athletic Bilbao B

 

59' 0:0

Espanha - Segunda B Group 2

CD Calahorra x Amorebieta

 

73' 1:0

Espanha - Segunda B Group 3

Espanyol B x Orihuela

 

61' 0:3

Espanha - Segunda B Group 3

Alcoyano x FC Andorra

 

61' 1:3

Espanha - Segunda B Group 3

Villarreal B x Barcelona B

 

60' 0:0

Espanha - Segunda B Group 3

UE Cornella x La Nucia

 

55' 0:1

Espanha - Segunda B Group 3

CE LHospitalet x SCR Pena Deportiva

 

63' 2:1

Espanha - Segunda B Group 3

Prat x Atzeneta

 

60' 1:0

Espanha - Segunda B Group 4

Sevilla Atletico x RB Linense

 

60' 1:0

Espanha - Segunda B Group 4

Linares Deportivo x Atletico Sanluqueno

 

60' 1:1

Espanha - Segunda B Group 4

UCAM Murcia CF x Algeciras CF

 

60' 1:0

Espanha - Segunda B Group 4

Real Betis B x San Fernando CD

 

60' 2:1

Espanha - Segunda B Group 4

Real Murcia x UD Tamaraceite

 

16' 1:0

Espanha - Segunda B Group 4

Las Palmas B x Yeclano

 

60' 1:0

Espanha - Segunda B Group 4

Cordoba x Cadiz B

 

58' 0:0

Espanha - Segunda B Group 5

Extremadura x CF Internacional de Madrid

 

57' 1:0

Espanha - Segunda B Group 5

CD Badajoz x UD San Sebastian Reyes

 

58' 1:1

Espanha - Segunda B Group 5

CF Talavera x Real Madrid B

 

59' 0:1

Espanha - Segunda B Group 5

Villanovense x Rayo Majadahonda

 

59' 0:0

Espanha - Segunda B Group 5

Merida x Atletico Baleares

 

62' 0:0

Espanha - Segunda B Group 5

Las Rozas x Socuéllamos

 

59' 2:1

Espanha - Segunda B Group 5

Atletico Madrid B x Villarrubia CF

 

54' 0:0

Espanha - Segunda B Group 5

Poblense x Melilla

 

59' 2:0

Polônia - III Liga

Korona Kielce II x Jutrzenka Giebultow

 

16' 1:0

Polônia - III Liga

Cracovia Krakow II x KS Wiazownica

 

62' 0:1

Espanha - Tercera Group 2

Siero x Mosconia

 

72' 2:0

Espanha - Tercera Group 2

Condal x Aviles Stadium CF

 

15' 0:0

Lituânia - 1 Lyga

FK Babrungas x Banga Gargzdai II

 

59' 0:2

Finlândia - Ykkonen Women

FC Ilves II Women x P-Iirot Women

 

14' 0:0

Hong Kong - 2nd Division

Tuen Mun SA x Yau Tsim Mong

 

47' 0:1

Itália - Serie A Women

AC Milan Women x Fiorentina Women

 

45' 0:0

Lituânia - A Lyga Women

FK Zalgiris Vilnius Women x Banga Gargzdai Women

 

14' 0:0

Sérvia - U19 League

IMT Novi Belgrade U19 x FK Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19

 

59' 1:1

Africa do Sul - Diski Challenge

Golden Arrows Reserves x TS Galaxy Reserves

 

20' 0:0

Africa do Sul - League Women

Soweto Fabulous Women x NWU Vaal FC Women

 

16' 0:0

Hungria - U19 Matches

Budai FC U19 x Gyirmot SE U19

 

11' 0:0

Sérvia - U19 League

RFK Novi Sad 1921 U19 x FK Radnicki 1923 U19

 

15' 0:2

Letonia - 1st League Women

AFA Olaine Women x FK Liepaja Women

 

19' 0:0

Tanzania - League Women

Yanga Princess Women x JKT Queens Women

 

0 Cupom de Apostas

Cotação:   0.00

Retorno:   R$0,00